Welcome to Emakin Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

0 votes
46 views
by Boba Fett (400 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Merhaba raporların Xml kısımını açtığınızda, orada şöyle bir ibare var:

DataExchange AllowImport="False" AllowExport="True"

Bu kısımda AllowExport true yazarsanız rapor verilerini dışarı aktarır.

by Han Solo (1.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Konrol Panelinden kastınız dashboard mu?

by C-3PO (2.7k points)
...